Jezik:

PRIJAVLJENI


24H
MOŠKI / MEN
do / under 50

1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17

27

Alojz

Zdenek
Manfred
Jürgen
Zoltán
Egon
Milovan
Stanko
Ares
Andrej
Matej
Florian
Daniel
Stefan "steff"

Matija
Vedran

Boštjan

POGLAVC
ZEMAN
MALIK
KALLFASS
JÁRFÁS
BITTERMANN 
BAJCETIC
VERSTOVŠEK 
BURŠIĆ
CÖR
ANTOLIN
SCHÜTTE
HORVAT
WAGNER
KOVAČEVIĆ
PLANINŠEK

NEMEC

KD LOJZ LOKOMOTIVA

 

TEAM MANFRED MALIK RAAM 2020

PRO CYCLING AARAU
BIONDO BIKE CLUB
STEFF ULTRACYCLING TEAM
PICCOLO TEAM
JB TEAM NOVO MESTO
BK SVETA NEDELJA
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM
TEAM ORTHOPäDIE MANUFAKTUR & DDMC SOLLING  

KD ŠPICA PTUJ
STEFF ULTRACYCLING TEAM

OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM

BK BIKER

BICIKLIN WINNING TEAM

SLO
CZE
AUT

CH
HUN
AUT
SRB
SLO
CRO
SLO
SLO
GER
SLO
AUT
CRO
CRO

SLO

nad / over 50

18
19
20
21
22
23
24

25

Janez
Romain
Sandi
Borut
Ivo
Johnny
Christian

Branko

VERBIČ
POSSING
MRAMOR
DVORNIK
ČUČEK
STAUSHOLM
BEICHEL

KOVAČIČ

CRK CERKNICA
SNOOZE
CRK CERKNICA
DOLENJSKA BALANCA, JB
KD ŠPICA PTUJ
JOHNNY STAUSHOLM ULTRA CYCLING

 

TEAM BRANKO KOVAčIč

SLO
LUX
SLO
SLO
SLO
NOR
AUT

SLO

         
ŽENSKE/ WOMEN    
do / under 50    
51
52
53
54
Ziortza
Anke
Iva
Ksenija

VILLA
HEINICKE
FRÜHAUFOVA  

OLETIĆ

CICLOS GORLIZ
STEFF ULTRACYCLING TEAM

 

OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM

ESP
GER
CZE
CRO
         
24H TEAM    
2x MOŠKI / 2x MEN    
do / under 50    
501  OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM   
  Dejan
Bojan
MAŠIČ
KUČAN
  SLO
SLO
12H
MOŠKI / MEN
do / under 50

101 

102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112

Erik
Marko
Andraž
Sašo
David
Boris
Matej
Joža
Tomaž
Silvo
Milan
Simon
ROSENSTEIN
NIĆETIN
JERINA
KOVAČEC
RIHTARIČ
PRAZNIK
FORTE
KUNŠIČ
ŽNIDARŠIČ          
VIDMAR
KUŠENIĆ
ŠKRLEP

ERIK TEAM

3K ŠPORT LJUBLJANA
KD ALPE SIS
MICHO TEAM
ŠD RIKITEAM
JB TEAM NOVO MESTO
KD LITIJSKI TEMPOMAT                       
74. PEHP

 

 

 

 

SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO
nad / over 50
113 Tim COPELAND   USA
         
ŽENSKE/ WOMEN
do / under 50
151
152 
153 
Darja
Saša
Maja
HORVAT
BOHINC
MARUKIĆ
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM                           
JB TEAM NOVO MESTO
BK DINAMO
SLO
SLO
CRO
nad / over 50
154 Romana   ČUČEK KD ŠPICA PTUJ SLO

 

6H
MOŠKI / MEN
do / under 50

61

62

63
64
65

66

Domen

Tadej
Boštjan      
Patrik
Mitja

Damijan

ŠTRASER

BLATNIK
HORVAT
DRVARIČ
ŠPILAK

HORVAT

TEAM 82

INFINITI
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM                                     
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM

KOLESARSKI KLUB LENDAVA

SLO

SLO
SLO
SLO
SLO

SLO

         
ŽENSKE/ WOMEN
do / under 50
67
68
69
70
Kristina
Leja
Petra
Tina
BEĆIROVIĆ          
BAKAN
GRUM
ŽVANUT

OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM
OCEAN ORCHIDS CYCLING TEAM
INFINITI

 

CRO
SLO
SLO
SLO